Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville
Situated 2.6 km from Iracema Statue, the beachfront 4-bedroom Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville Aquiraz apartment provides guests with Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. This spacious apartment features a terrace that overlooks the garden.
The 176 m^2 property is in a beach area of Aquiraz. Sea Blue Village can be reached in a 25-minute walk from the apartment.
Staying at Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment, guests have access to a balcony, a terrace, and a sitting area equipped with climate control. For added convenience, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet are available at the property. Bath sheets can also be found.
This apartment offers an equipped kitchenette which includes a toaster and an oven. To diversify guests' leisure, a swimming pool is provided.
- Local attractions
- Bola4772 km
- Church of St. Jose de Ribamar4684 km
- Eolic Power Plant2149 km
- Praia Do Japao4858 km
- Estatua Sao Jose de Ribamar4783 km
- Barraca Tadeu Beach420 km
- Sol Tribal4787 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this beachfront Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment?
Guests of this beachfront Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Acqua Circo-Beach Park, placed approximately 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Park Engenhoca (4.6 km) as well as Vila Azul do Mar (2 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment?
Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment has free private parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this beachfront Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment?
At this beachfront Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Luxuosa Cobertura No Golfville apartment is furnished with an equipped kitchenette and offers an electric kettle, a toaster, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 176 square meters. - ❓
Does this apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, this apartment features a swimming pool.